To guarantee delivery for the holidays please place your online orders by December 12th.

Fulgens Jewel Beetle Framed

COMMON NAME: Fulgens Jewel beetle
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Chrysochroa fulgens
LOCALITY: Central and South America
FRAME SIZE:  6″ x 6″ x 1.25”

Next Previous