To guarantee delivery for the holidays please place your online orders by December 12th.

Jewel Beetle Sternocera aequisignata Framed

COMMON NAME: Green Jewel Beetle
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Sternocera aequisignata
LOCALITY: Thailand
FRAME SIZE:  6″ x 6″ x 1.25”